http://ucjv.free.fr/acces/
OFFROAD CASSIS
1 VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS 2 02:31:13 ESPM 1 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL M 1 21.82
2 RAVANEL CEDRIC 1 02:33:42 SEM 1 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL M 4 21.47
3 COLOM MARC 16 02:36:10 SEM 2 CALVISSON VTT M 7 21.13
4 PLANTET PIERRE-GEOFFROY 13 02:38:37 SEM 3 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL M 10 20.80
5 YAMAMOTO KOHEI 21 02:39:32 SEM 4 LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK M 13 20.69
6 VINIT GUILLAUME 15 02:40:21 ESPM 2 SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER M 16 20.58
7 BAILLY-MAITRE FRANCOIS 11 02:42:58 SEM 5 SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER M 19 20.25
9 BETREMIEUX FREDDY 19 02:43:01 ESPM 3 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 25 20.24
8 LEBRETON PIERRE 4 02:43:01 SEM 6 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 22 20.24
10 DUBAU LUDOVIC 5 02:44:15 SEM 7 TEAM NEW CYCLING M 28 20.09
11 GAILLARD PAUL 101 02:45:10 ESPM 4 CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED M 31 19.98
12 CHENEVIER ALEXIS 24 02:45:25 ESPM 5 SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER M 34 19.95
13 MAROTTE MAXIME 3 02:45:50 SEM 8 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 37 19.90
14 GROSJEAN ARNAUD 14 02:46:30 SEM 9 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 40 19.82
15 HACQUARD ARNAUD 60 02:48:11 ESPM 6 CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED M 43 19.62
16 SAUSSAC JULIEN 86 02:48:42 ESPM 7 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 46 19.56
17 CANAL FABIEN 17 02:49:15 ESPM 8 LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL M 49 19.50
18 IGOULEN BENOIT 37 02:49:40 ESPM 9 LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE M 52 19.45
19 JALABERT NICOLAS 9 02:49:48 SEM 10 UV MAZAMET M 55 19.43
20 GRENET ANTHONY 20 02:51:03 ESPM 10 TEAM OFFROAD M 58 19.29
21 LAMARQUE OLIVIER 62 02:51:21 M1M 1 EGOBIKE M 61 19.26
22 LAVIEU ANTOINE 119 02:53:48 ESPM 11 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS M 64 18.99
23 SARRAZIN GILLES 26 02:54:05 ESPM 12 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 67 18.96
24 PIQUEMAL DAMIEN 79 02:54:10 SEM 11 ROUE D'OR ANNECY M 70 18.95
25 BENOIT LUDOVIC 76 02:55:07 ESPM 13 EGOBIKE M 73 18.84
26 VASSAL THIBAUT 27 02:55:26 M1M 2 UV MAZAMET M 76 18.81
27 BELLANGER THIBAUT 63 02:55:50 ESPM 14 VELOROC LAPIERRE M 79 18.77
28 FOLCO MAXIME 58 02:56:19 ESPM 15 C.A.PEYMEINADE M 82 18.72
29 BROCHOT BERTRAND 30 02:56:28 SEM 12 SANGLIER DU VEXIN M 85 18.70
30 ROTIEL MATHIEU 54 02:56:38 SEM 13 ASPTT VANNES M 88 18.68
31 DI-GREGORIO REMY 32 02:56:53 SEM 14 VC LA POMME M 91 18.66
32 BAGNOL JORIS 47 02:58:02 ESPM 16 LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK M 94 18.54
33 CASTELLI ROMAIN 99 02:58:50 ESPM 17 VELOROC LAPIERRE M 97 18.45
34 LEGASTELOIS VIVIEN 12 02:58:58 ESPM 18 BH-SR SUNTOUR M 100 18.44
36 PELIZZARI FLORENT 161 03:00:27 ESPM 20 EGOBIKE M 106 18.29
37 MAILLARD OCTAVIEN 66 03:00:29 ESPM 21 EGOBIKE M 109 18.28
38 BROSSARD LAURENT 137 03:00:42 M1M 3 GRENADE VTT M 112 18.26
39 PIENS FLORIAN 162 03:01:06 ESPM 22 VELOROC LAPIERRE M 115 18.22
40 CHAUVET OLIVIER 89 03:01:15 ESPM 23 AIX VTT THRIFTY M 118 18.21
41 BOUCHEVREAU JACQUES 185 03:01:18 ESPM 24 VC CONLIE M 121 18.20
42 VANUXEM NICOLAS 258 03:01:19 ESPM 25 TEAM MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE M 124 18.20
43 GUTH OLIVIER 59 03:01:49 M1M 4 EGOBIKE M 127 18.15
44 JULLIOT VINCENT 36 03:02:14 M1M 5 7 SPORT TONIC SUR BIKE M 130 18.11
45 FRISON GREGORY 151 03:02:37 ESPM 26 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME M 133 18.07
46 LAGIER DORIAN 157 03:02:55 ESPM 27 VC GAP M 136 18.04
47 MARHEM DENYS 48 03:03:46 M1M 6 VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT M 139 17.96
48 BELTRAMO DIEGO 178 03:03:54 M1M 7 MTB BRONDELLO M 142 17.94
49 BOSSLER JEAN-FRANCOIS 7 03:04:08 M1M 8 TEAM OFFROAD M 145 17.92
50 AMBLARD NICOLAS 22 03:04:24 M1M 9 UV MAZAMET M 148 17.90
51 LECOURT STEVE 256 03:05:24 SEM 15 TEAM GARDANNE VELO M 151 17.80
52 BARTHELEMY MATTHIEU 52 03:06:12 SEM 16 VELO CLUB DOLOIS M 154 17.72
53 CAMUS SEBASTIEN 97 03:06:28 M1M 10 SCIENTEC NUTRITION-GARMIN M 157 17.70
54 GASTINEAU SYLVAIN 470 03:06:40 SEM 17 MTB VENTOUX M 160 17.68
55 VIGNE GILLES 130 03:06:47 SEM 18 VELOROC LAPIERRE M 163 17.67
56 GOMBERT FREDERIC 483 03:07:06 ESPM 28 UC AIRE BARCELONNE M 166 17.64
57 BOUCHET BENOIT 184 03:07:16 SEM 19 UCA PELUSSIN M 169 17.62
58 VAUCHELLES NICOLAS 166 03:07:30 SEM 20 OCVO M 172 17.60
59 ONESIME STEPHANE 49 03:08:14 M2M 1 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS M 175 17.53
60 MISSUD DAVID 69 03:08:27 ESPM 29 VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE M 178 17.51
61 MARCHAL JEREMY 68 03:08:31 ESPM 30 LA VOGEVTT M 181 17.51
62 CORVAISIER THOMAS 84 03:08:59 M1M 11 AIX VTT THRIFTY M 184 17.46
63 DEBOT GERALD 413 03:09:04 M1M 12 VC DOLOIS M 187 17.45
64 CAMUS SYLVAIN 98 03:09:29 SEM 21 SCIENTEC NUTRITION-GARMIN M 189 17.42
65 BARDIN JULIEN 109 03:09:35 SEM 22 OCC ANTIBES M 192 17.41
66 MALHOUITRE NICOLAS 67 03:09:43 SEM 23 U.C SAINT CHELY M 194 17.39
67 CLAVIER SEBASTIEN 167 03:09:54 SEM 24 LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN M 197 17.38
68 COLOMIES ARNAUD 689 03:09:55 SEM 25 TEAM US CAGNES/MER M 199 17.38
69 REVERBEL SIMON 124 03:10:12 M1M 13 RS CYCLES ARLES M 201 17.35
... GUILLAUME DUPONT 410ème...
Source vcc.fr
Prix AXA Frédéric Roussel. Aurélien Petitpas (UV Aube) vainquer au sprint
Dimache 15 Mars 2009
Pass cyclisme
Résultats Pass'Cyclisme 1 DEMESY Alexandre (V.C.LURON) 1:38:06 2 MARTIN Jérôme (E.S. SAINT FERGEUX) mt 3 GEHIN David (AC THANN) mt 4 MANDEY Patrick (V.C.CHATILLON) mt 5 MARQUES José (C.C.St REMY-HAUTE) mt 6 KALAA Mickaël (R D`OR NOIDANS) mt 7 GODIN Anthony (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt 8 UGUEN Tanguy (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt 9 VINCENT Alexy (V.C.LURON) mt 10 DEVILLIERS T(E.C.C.CHALINDREY) mt 11 SAGE Alain (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS) mt 12 PHILIPPE Loïc (P.SUIPPASE) mt 13 CLAVIER Bruno (R D`OR NOIDANS) mt 14 FRENAISIN Pierre (R D`OR NOIDANS) mt |
15 ROLLAND Serge (R D`OR NOIDANS) mt 16 CLOUARD S (VC.CHATILLON) mt 17 LECKI bRUNO (A.B.CYCLISME) mt 18 MANDRILLON C (VC.CHAUMONTAIS) mt 19 MOTZ Fabrice (V.C.LANGROIS) mt 20 FOSTUR David (U.V.AUBE) mt 21 GRANDJEAN Guillaume (V.C.MONTIGNY) 22 JEANNIOT S (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt 23 MARIE C (R D`OR NOIDANS) à 7:54 24 HUBER Christophe (U.C.JOINVILLE) mt 25 GENTEUR Thierry (ECC.CHALINDREY) mt 26 MARQUELET Eric (ECC.CHALINDREY) mt 27 PARISOT Manon (A C BISONTIN) mt 28 PIAT Michel (V.C.CHAUMONTAIS) mt |
2.3.J 90 engagés 1 PETITPAS Aurélien U.V.AUBE 2:27:00 2 CHARDON Julien UC BARISIENNE mt 3 BORUCKI Pawel marek U.V.C.A TROYES mt 4 HADOUX Valentin V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt 5 TOMASSI Yann T.C.COINCY-METZ3 mt 6 ISIDORE David E.C.BARALBINE mt 7 RAVET Florian B R CLUB mt 8 OTT Nicolas A C BISONTIN mt 9 COHET Jérémy VELO CLUB ORNANS mt 10 VUILLIER Damien B R CLUB mt 11 BOUILLOD Anthony A CBISONTIN mt 12 PICART Aurélien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE mt 13 KACZALA Krzysztof U.V.C.A TROYES mt 14 NOIRJEAN Gilles A CBISONTIN à 0:06 15 ROMANO Christophe T.C.COINCYà 0:08 16 KNEISKY Martial V C ORNANS à 0:16 17 JACQUES Matthieu B R CLUB à 0:19 18 LARCHER Baptiste V.C.VOUZIEROIS mt 19 NACHON Sébastien A C BISONTIN mt 20 BIRJUKOV Deniss U.VCA TROYES à 0:32 21 TONNELLIER Xavier U.V.C.A TROYES mt 22 CREPIN Freddy VCCHAUMONTAIS à 0:40 23 MOREIRA R V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt 24 KIRSCH Mickaël A BISONTIN mt 25 LEFRANCOIS A VC.CHAUMONTAIS mt 26 GLORIOD Alexandre V C ORNANS mt 27 MORTEAU Pascal R D`OR NOIDANS mt 28 DELLUPO Régis T.C.COINCY-METZ3 mt 29 CANO Guillaume U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE mt 30 DE LAS CUEVAS David U.V.AUBE mt 31 DURANTON Ronan A C BISONTIN mt 32 ARNOUX Julien U.V.C.A TROYES mt 33 ROCA Léo V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt 34 ROUXEL Laurent CS VITTEL mt 35 FERRAND Jonathan U.V.C.A TROYES mt 36 FELRATH Pierre T.C.COINCY-METZ3 mt |
37 FARAMA Olivier ASPTT AUXERRE mt 38 VIENNOT J Philippe R D`OR NOIDANS mt 39 HUTIN François V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt - GRAVELLE Nicolas E C BARALBINE mt - SENELLE Alain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE mt - BELUCHE Mickaël B R CLUB mt - THEVENEZ Geoffrey E C BARALBINE mt - LENOBLE Thomas U.V.CCHARLEVILLE mt - PARISEL Philippe V.C.CHAUMONTAIS mt - VAUTHIERS Nicolas U.V.C.A TROYES mt - VIENNET Ludovic VELO CLUB ORNANS mt - BILLOT Benjamin A C BISONTIN mt - SATIN Corentin U.V.C.A TROYES mt - CLAUDEL Ludovic VELO CLUB ORNANS mt - SCHURTZ Nicolas U.V.C.A TROYES mt - BUSSOD Alexandre A C BISONTIN mt - GODIN Nicolas U.V.AUBE mt - ROLLAND Sylvain R D`OR NOIDANS mt - BELOTTI Stéphane U.V.C.A TROYES mt - BITZER Nicolas E C BARALBINE mt - TAILLADE Olivier B R CLUB mt - SOREL Nicolas A C BISONTIN mt - JOULIN Eric U.C.VARANGEVILLE mt - BRODIER Jérôme U.V.C.A TROYES mt - DEVILLAINE Frédéric ASPTT AUXERRE mt - LECERF Romain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE mt - CABOT Jeremy U.V.C.A TROYES mt - GLOD Emmanuel U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE mt 65 FOISEL Antoine E C BARALBINE mt 66 PAILLEZ Johan U.V.AUBE mt 67 DE PAUW Dirk U.V.C.A TROYES mt 68 CHARTON Laurent E C BARALBINE mt 69 LAMY Julien U.V.AUBE mt 70 DIOT Alexandre U.V.C.A TROYES mt 71 MONTEIL Cédric R D`OR NOIDANS mt 72 PICARD Anthony U.V.C.A TROYES à 1:00 73 URBAIN Nicolas U.V.AUBE mt |